Grup Maçları

Karşılaşmalar

GÖKHAN ÖZLER
ÖZGÜR ALACABA
ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN
CEM SAĞDIÇ
CAN BAYTEMÜR
ERTUĞRUL ASLAN
DURMUŞ ÖCAL
ALİ ÇAKIR
ÖZCAN KAŞLI
BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ
MUSTAFA AK
GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU
ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ
AYDIN AYHAN VURAL
GÖKHAN ÖZLER
ÖZGÜR ALACABA 2-6 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-1 GÖKHAN ÖZLER 6-2 7-6 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-3 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 7-5 6-2 GÖKHAN ÖZLER 6-2 7-5 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-3 4-6 6-4 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-0 WO BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 6-3 6-3 MUSTAFA AK 6-1 6-4 GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU 4-6 7-6 SA ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-0 GÖKHAN ÖZLER 0-6 0-6 WO
ÖZGÜR ALACABA
ÖZGÜR ALACABA 2-6 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR ALACABA 6-1 6-1 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-4 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-4 6-0 ALİ ÇAKIR 4-6 6-1 7-6 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-2 6-1 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 7-5 6-3 MUSTAFA AK 6-1 6-1 ÖZGÜR ALACABA 2-6 6-1 7-6 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-2 6-0 ÖZGÜR ALACABA 7-5 6-3
ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN
ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-1 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 6-2 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-3 6-4 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 6-1 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-3 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 4-6 6-3 6-2 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-4 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-4 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 0-6 0-6 WO ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 7-6 1-6 7-5 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-3 6-2
CEM SAĞDIÇ
GÖKHAN ÖZLER 6-2 7-6 ÖZGÜR ALACABA 6-1 6-1 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 6-2 CEM SAĞDIÇ 6-4 6-4 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-0 WO DURMUŞ ÖCAL 4-6 6-2 6-4 ALİ ÇAKIR 0-0 0-0 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-1 6-3 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 2-6 6-2 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 CEM SAĞDIÇ 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-3 6-1 CEM SAĞDIÇ 6-3 6-2
CAN BAYTEMÜR
CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-3 6-2 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-4 6-2 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-2 CEM SAĞDIÇ 6-4 6-4 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-2 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-0 6-2 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-2 7-5 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-2 6-3 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-4 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-4 CAN BAYTEMÜR 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 7-5 6-4 CAN BAYTEMÜR 0-6 0-6 WO
ERTUĞRUL ASLAN
ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 7-5 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-4 6-0 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-3 6-4 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-0 WO ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-2 6-0 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 7-6 6-4 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-3 7-5 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-0 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-1 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-0 6-0 WO ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 0-6 0-6 WO
DURMUŞ ÖCAL
GÖKHAN ÖZLER 6-2 7-5 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-1 6-1 DURMUŞ ÖCAL 4-6 6-2 6-4 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-0 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-2 6-0 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-0 6-0 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-0 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 6-2 6-4 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 DURMUŞ ÖCAL 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-0 DURMUŞ ÖCAL 0-6 0-6 WO
ALİ ÇAKIR
ALİ ÇAKIR 6-3 4-6 6-4 ALİ ÇAKIR 4-6 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-3 ALİ ÇAKIR 0-0 0-0 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-2 7-5 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 7-6 6-4 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-0 6-0 ALİ ÇAKIR 7-6 3-6 7-6 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-3 2-6 6-3 MUSTAFA AK 6-3 7-5 ALİ ÇAKIR 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-4 6-2 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-2 6-2
ÖZCAN KAŞLI
ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-0 WO ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-2 6-1 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 4-6 6-3 6-2 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-1 6-3 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-2 6-3 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-3 7-5 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-0 ALİ ÇAKIR 7-6 3-6 7-6 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-4 4-6 7-6 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-1 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-3 2-6 7-5 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-3 6-0
BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ
BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 6-3 6-3 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 7-5 6-3 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-4 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 2-6 6-2 6-2 CAN BAYTEMÜR 6-4 6-2 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-0 6-0 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 6-2 6-4 ALİ ÇAKIR 6-3 2-6 6-3 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-4 4-6 7-6 MUSTAFA AK 7-6 6-4 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 7-6 6-0 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-1 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 0-6 0-6 WO
MUSTAFA AK
MUSTAFA AK 6-1 6-4 MUSTAFA AK 6-1 6-1 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-2 6-4 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-4 ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 6-1 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 6-3 7-5 MUSTAFA AK 6-2 6-2 MUSTAFA AK 7-6 6-4 MUSTAFA AK 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-2 6-3 MUSTAFA AK 0-6 0-6 WO
GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU
GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU 4-6 7-6 SA ÖZGÜR ALACABA 2-6 6-1 7-6 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 0-6 0-6 WO CEM SAĞDIÇ 0-6 0-6 WO CAN BAYTEMÜR 0-6 0-6 WO ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 0-6 0-6 WO DURMUŞ ÖCAL 0-6 0-6 WO ALİ ÇAKIR 0-6 0-6 WO ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-0 6-1 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 7-6 6-0 MUSTAFA AK 0-6 0-6 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-0 6-0 GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU 6-4 6-2
ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ
ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-0 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-2 6-0 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 7-6 1-6 7-5 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-3 6-1 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 7-5 6-4 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-0 6-0 WO ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-0 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-4 6-2 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-3 2-6 7-5 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-1 6-1 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-2 6-3 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 6-0 6-0 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 0-6 0-6 WO
AYDIN AYHAN VURAL
GÖKHAN ÖZLER 0-6 0-6 WO ÖZGÜR ALACABA 7-5 6-3 ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN 6-3 6-2 CEM SAĞDIÇ 6-3 6-2 CAN BAYTEMÜR 0-6 0-6 WO ERTUĞRUL ASLAN 0-6 0-6 WO DURMUŞ ÖCAL 0-6 0-6 WO ALİ ÇAKIR 6-2 6-2 ÖZCAN KAŞLI 6-3 6-0 BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ 0-6 0-6 WO MUSTAFA AK 0-6 0-6 WO GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU 6-4 6-2 ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ 0-6 0-6 WO

TEŞVİK ERKEK B GRUBUNDAN SIRLAMANIN İLK 4 OYUNCUSU ÜST TURA YÜKSELİR.

Puan Cetveli

SNo Oyuncular Maçlar Setler Puan
O + - + - P
1
ERTUĞRUL ASLAN
13 12 1 24 2 24
2
ÖZGÜR KAHRAMAN
13 12 1 24 4 24
3
ŞEVKET ÖZEKİNCİ
13 11 2 24 4 22
4
MUSTAFA AK
13 10 3 20 6 20
5
ÖZCAN KAŞLI
13 9 4 20 10 18
6
ALİ ÇAKIR
13 8 5 14 14 16
7
CAN BAYTEMÜR
13 7 6 14 12 14
8
BAŞAR ŞENYÜZ
13 6 7 14 15 12
9
ÖZGÜR ALACABA
12 4 8 9 18 8
10
GÖKHAN ÖZLER
13 3 10 9 19 6
11
CEM SAĞDIÇ
13 3 10 8 18 6
12
DURMUŞ ÖCAL
12 3 9 6 19 6
13
GÖKHAN RAMAZANOĞLU
13 2 11 4 23 4
14
AYDIN AYHAN VURAL
13 0 13 0 26 0